?

Log in

No account? Create an account
raziel714 [userpic]

Geez..

September 3rd, 2007 (10:05 pm)

I feel so crappy right now you guys. I have to keep borrowing money to just get by on everyday things. I just had to get 20 dollars for gas from my mother, and I have to get more to buy my psychology E-book. 95 more to be exact. Aside from that, I have my cellphone bill coming up, which is about the only thing I can actually pay for, as that's all about all I have saved left.
Everything has been crashing down the past few weeks, and I guess I somewhat expected it.

Whatever. Things are hard now, but they'll get better.. Have to stay hopeful.
.
..
...
Meh.

raziel714 [userpic]

(no subject)

August 28th, 2007 (04:39 pm)



I've been learning this song. I just finished the last few runs and I can play it through now.
I love playing my bass X3

raziel714 [userpic]

(no subject)

August 24th, 2007 (10:49 am)

So it's the end of the week! (kinda)
It's been an alright week.. It was pretty hectic what with the beginning of classes and some events that happened during this week that just were.. a bit much.

Overall, school's been alright. I have Psychology first, in which the professor is a crazy old man. Haha. It seems like a good class though, we have some good projects to do. I think I'll draw a nice picture for my major project instead of writing a paper. Or maybe I'll write a song, a sad one, to see how it affects the mood of my classmates. Either way it seems like it'll be a good class. The other things in there are mainly the exams, which I believe will be essay exams. Never was good at those but this semester I'm really going to push hard. Which means more studying, less computer time. It's going to kill a lot of my RPs I know, but hell. This is school.
After Psychology I walk a ways down campus and find myself in my religious studies class. That class, only being there one day, due to the professor having to be in a meeting on Thursday, also seems like it'll be pretty fun, and interesting. We're going to be comparing western religions i.e. Judaism, Christianity and so on and so forth. I'm excited to see how all this is going to play out, seeing as I'm going to be taking on all of this from an Atheistic point of view. This professor, as well as the last one, like to crack jokes so it makes classes a lot easier. My Religious Studies professor reminds me so much of John Hammond though >_< He even wears that hat! If you don't know who John Hammond is, he's the character portrayed by Richard Attenborough in Jurassic Park, the old dude with the hat XD.
After that, oh sweet lunch, very sweet lunch xD
I get about an hour and a half for lunch so I can just about go anywhere on campus to eat. But I usually just go to the university satellite to do so. They have Pizza Hut and Chik-fil-a and all that stuff down there so it's all good.
When lunch is done I return to the same building for my French class. This class should, and will be a snap, seeing as I've taken it three years in high school. So I'm not worried to much about it. The prof. is really cool and fun, also cracking a few jokes herself to keep the class alive. However, there is this creepy freshman in there that's constantly following me around, smiling at me and such >_> Ugh, it bothers me. Yesterday, we were practicing our exercises, asking each other our names, and we were assigned partners. Well I was paired up with a guy named Jeremy. So he asks me "Comment t'appele tu?" And she walks by, and says "Oh I know his name, his name's Victor heeheeheee". I looked at her kind of weird, as she caught me by surprise (i was sitting to where she came up BEHIND me and I had no idea she was there >_<) And every other day (i have French three days instead of two due to the labs we have to take) I find her staring at me.. Constantly. *shudders*
Finally, I have History. History is the class I see myself having some trouble in, so I've really got to settle down and study hard for this one. The professor is an asshole, but a fun asshole. I don't mind being in there. I can't really think of much to say about this one.. I haven't met anyone, and we've only gone through outlines.

I believe it was Wednesday afternoon, coming home from French Lab, that I arrive to find my brother acting very violently. I tried calming him down, but my mother forbids me to use any sort of force on him, because when I use force I have a tendency to not stop, which I explained in one of my earlier posts below. So I'm here, standing between my brother and mother and he's getting very emotional and violent. My mother made a comment about how police are needed in situations such as this one and he said he wasn't scared to get the cops on him. And I said "Dude you don't even know what you're talking about, you don't know how scary that crap is" He responded by picking up the phone and dialing 911, calling the cops on himself. It wasn't an emergency so they took a while to get here, but when they did, they saw me first and I guess, acted on impulse, trying to get me. I was completely lost because I wasn't expecting that to happen so I hit my lip against my car as he grabbed at me, causing my inside lip to bleed. My mother came outside and clarified things, and I was let go. Trust me, it sucks to be jumped on like that out of impulse.
The officer had a talk with my brother and set out a course of action with my mother, I'm not sure what it is, as I wasn't there but all I know is that next time this happens, he said he was taking him away. I haven't really told anyone this, other than Stephanie, Cici, and Sage. None of my neighbors know, and I don't intend on letting them know. I might tell Anthony and Richard eventually.

That was the biggest event of this week, but also the other day i felt pretty bad. I'm sure I wasn't intentionally being ignored but it sure felt that way. And I'm going to go right out and say it.. I hate the feeling of being left alone. It gets me depressed and I start moping around. I couldn't really get in touch with Stephanie or anyone else for that matter so I just lay down to bed, trying to sleep when Stephanie called and I told her what was going on, and she gave me a bit of advice which I followed, and I felt better not too long after. So I thank her for that.



Aufwiedersehen.
-Draco

raziel714 [userpic]

Work work work!

August 18th, 2007 (09:36 pm)
cheerful

current mood: cheerful

So I've been working for a very short while now. In fact, it's only been two days this week.
But still, I am very satisfied with myself, for the work isn't everyday easy work. My first day of work was on Wednesday, I woke up at 4 AM, and got ready for work. By 6 AM we were at a mans house in his attic. Wonder what I am? I'm a Technician! For cooling and heating systems to be more exact.
I'm a technician at EMB Mechanical services. And it feels good to be known as a technician. I'm not gonna be stuck up and say I'm better than anyone XD Cause I'm not XDD.
My first day on the job though, I was commended for handling the situation well, it was one of the hardest jobs the technicians could receive.
We had to completely remove the vents, systems, and units from the guys house, and install everything new. Which meant that out of my 16 hour workday, more than half was spent in an attic, 120 degrees! XD
I can just FEEL the lost weight, haha.
I will admit though, I went through all the stages of a job right there and then. I loved being hired at first, then I was flustered because it seemed rather difficult, I got very angry that I received an injury at work (even if it was pretty minor) I wanted to quit, then I decided that doing this was well worth it, then finally getting to the end of the day, looking at what a good job I had done (as well as hearing how much money i made >_>; ) Really made my day, and I decided that this indeed was a good job to have.

The injury I received was when I was in the attic and the central system kind of slipped from my fingers and fell down.. XD Catching the skin of my middle finger until it hit the floor. I have a photo but it doesn't look nearly as bad as it first did xD Since it had already healed up a bit ^_^
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

After everything is said and done however, and looking at the work you did, you just get that feeling of accomplishment, which is what I felt again today. We had a bigger job, installing systems into a factory building, so we had to use lifts and 10 ton machines. All in all I'm pretty happy with this job, even if I'm crispy and red xD

There were other things I had wanted to say o.o....
But I forgot them :(
I'm sorry! T__T

raziel714 [userpic]

Hmm, about time I said some things about myself..

August 10th, 2007 (11:05 pm)
artistic

current mood: artistic

I haven't openly discussed myself, and how I am with anyone really, until a few days ago, I had a nice chat with a certain someone, and I told her how I was. Sometimes people have a problem with how nice I am, and I suppose the time came, in which I had to explain my reasons for doing so, and how I really could be. I might even go more in depth here, now that I have time to think about what it is I want to say.

Sure, I like to help people, as many of my friends I'm sure have seen, but I'm the type of guy who expects something back, although I've never gone out and said to anyone "you owe me". I go by thinking that they'll pay me back in their own way, and that usually holds true.
Even so, I'm selfish, I tend to think of myself first, then others, and more than likely that's how things might remain, it is human nature after all isn't it? What matters is how you handle it, and I seem to be doing a good job of controlling my selfish needs.

Why am I so nice all the time? Because I am what you could I guess call "A Violent angry Person". That is, when I do get upset (which is difficult to do might I add) I could do anything from telling you off, to fighting physically, which I have done before. Last time it was physical I was in middle school, and I was being made fun of. They finally drove me over the edge and after class I retaliated. The "fight" was over so fast no one noticed it.
I hate becoming angry, I don't want to do it, but the more comfortable I become with someone, the more comfortable I get with becoming upset. And the more comfortable I am with becoming upset, the less danger is present when I DO become upset.

I don't want to become like my father, a mad drunkard who would beat his wife and children. I refuse to become that, so I manage my anger, by being nice..
Now it seems I'm being too nice it seems. I let myself get walked over.

I'm going to find a median in between the two extremes, and fit myself in there, become comfortable, and then maybe, just maybe I can still have people's respect, but at the same time, know when to say no, to stand up for myself, and to not just blend in with the crowd.
We'll see how it all turns out.
_____________________________________________________________________


Sage [Hihi] U.Naruto -Chipp- Saito *portable* [.:7.16.06:. mugen ai] In this World Compromise Does not Exist*bgca says (23:13):
my foot/ankle is twisting in ways it couldnt before /lmao;; im worried
Draco [Kiki] {Ciel} *bgca says (23:13):
/rofl HEHE SWEET
Draco [Kiki] {Ciel} *bgca says (23:13):
YOURE ELASTIMAN
Draco [Kiki] {Ciel} *bgca says (23:13):
/rofl
Sage [Hihi] U.Naruto -Chipp- Saito *portable* [.:7.16.06:. mugen ai] In this World Compromise Does not Exist*bgca says (23:13):
stfu im gonna die
Sage [Hihi] U.Naruto -Chipp- Saito *portable* [.:7.16.06:. mugen ai] In this World Compromise Does not Exist*bgca says (23:13):
rofl
Draco [Kiki] {Ciel} *bgca says (23:13):
rofl





Thank you for reading etc xD

-Kiki

raziel714 [userpic]

Lol hay guise

August 10th, 2007 (09:40 pm)
artistic

current mood: artistic

It's me again posting some moar useless stuff I'm sure o.o

I had a long ass day today -_-
Working outside, then showering, took me about 5-6 hours or so o.O
Shower only took ten minutes thank you very much D:

So I'm kinda wiped, but eh. I also didn't get to talk to a certain someone as much as I would have liked to ;-;
But I also have to watch how many minutes I have left >_<
I got a $108 Bill today, which is gonna make it hard to pay next months XD
Ah well :3

I've been catching up on my bass playing as well, it's been ages since I've played. I was invited at the beginning of summer to move to Austin, TX to play with a band there, but. If I did it would have meant not speaking to any of you guys ever again ^_^;
So of course I didn't want that. I also want to found my own band, not join an already established band, even if they are already going well off.

I'm a better bassist than guitarist 10 fold and more so that's what I most likely would end up doing. I can hardly do lead, maybe a couple songs here and there. I'm more comfortable with Rhythm guitar, but like i said, bass is my calling. It's what I've done since before I was a pre-teen, and I won't ever give that up. The past few days I've been getting my fingers back in shape, and actually started bass picking, instead of just using my fingers, decided to try something new for a change.

Hopefully I can get good enough again that I can make a band like the one I had once. Broken Obsession was good and all, but the lead guitarist and bassist (not me -_-) were so conflicting everything eventually just fell apart. Hopefully now I can make a few friends that play, and we can start something back up. Heh, I even have a name, though I doubt anyone would go for it xD
"Stone Sixth"

Don't ask where it came from, it just..popped in haha >_<

Anyhow, just felt I had to post this up there ^_^

You all take care, and see you at my next post!
\o.o/

raziel714 [userpic]

You discover new things everyday!

July 26th, 2007 (02:17 pm)

Draco [Kiki] *bgca says (14:15):
hes gonna go
Draco [Kiki] *bgca says (14:15):
fap to sum dizzy pron
Draco [Kiki] *bgca says (14:15):
rofl
Sage [Hihi] Naru -Chipp- *portable* [.:7.16.06:. mugen ai] *bgca says (14:15):
rofli wanna c
Draco [Kiki] *bgca says (14:15):
o_o dude
Draco [Kiki] *bgca says (14:15):
no
Draco [Kiki] *bgca says (14:15):
D: WTF
Sage [Hihi] Naru -Chipp- *portable* [.:7.16.06:. mugen ai] *bgca says (14:16):
rrofloh wait huh
Sage [Hihi] Naru -Chipp- *portable* [.:7.16.06:. mugen ai] *bgca says (14:16):
wait no
Draco [Kiki] *bgca says (14:16):
copy pasta time -_-
Sage [Hihi] Naru -Chipp- *portable* [.:7.16.06:. mugen ai] *bgca says (14:16):
NO
Sage [Hihi] Naru -Chipp- *portable* [.:7.16.06:. mugen ai] *bgca says (14:16):
rofl
Sage [Hihi] Naru -Chipp- *portable* [.:7.16.06:. mugen ai] *bgca says (14:16):
i just
Sage [Hihi] Naru -Chipp- *portable* [.:7.16.06:. mugen ai] *bgca says (14:16):
realized
Sage [Hihi] Naru -Chipp- *portable* [.:7.16.06:. mugen ai] *bgca says (14:16):
what you
Sage [Hihi] Naru -Chipp- *portable* [.:7.16.06:. mugen ai] *bgca says (14:16):
said
Sage [Hihi] Naru -Chipp- *portable* [.:7.16.06:. mugen ai] *bgca says (14:16):
rofl
Draco [Kiki] *bgca says (14:16):
LMAO
Draco [Kiki] *bgca says (14:16):
LIVE JOURNAL TIEM
Sage [Hihi] Naru -Chipp- *portable* [.:7.16.06:. mugen ai] *bgca says (14:16):
i thought you meant show dizzy pron
Sage [Hihi] Naru -Chipp- *portable* [.:7.16.06:. mugen ai] *bgca says (14:16):
/lmao
Sage [Hihi] Naru -Chipp- *portable* [.:7.16.06:. mugen ai] *bgca says (14:16):
roflNO

raziel714 [userpic]

Hay guyz

July 17th, 2007 (08:17 pm)
calm

current mood: calm
current song: Herzblut

So I've been having a pretty good summer, made awesome friends, talked to awesome people, and a certain something about a certain someone. :33

I went to the doctor today to get my results from my blood exam that I took last Thursday. Everything was perfectly normal except for two things. My cholesterol was a little higher than normal, only 6 points. Nothing a little healthier eating and exercise can't cure you know? The second I'm not entirely sure of. He explained it as best he could, but me being the dummy I am didn't quite get it xD!

Something to do with my liver he said. Things are fine now, it's only in the beginning stages, and if I do start eating healthier and exercising to drop that cholesterol, that problem will fade along with it. If I don't it could complicate things. Fortunately, since it is still in the beginning stages, I don't need the help of any medicines to settle it or anything, just good old fashioned health care. No, I'm not gonna die XD I know better than to let something like this become more complicated >P

It is my fault anyway that things have gotten to this point but to be honest, I'm not mad, and I'm not going to leave and stop talking to people. In fact I'm quite content! (weird isn't it? o.O)I know that I need to get my crap together and start looking after myself better. And hell I'm gonna do it. I've always said the same and never did it, well now it's about time I shape up or ship out.. LOL XD

But anyway, I have to go back so I can get an update on my situation in three months, and he said, whichever route I choose to take in my care, by that time, it would have already disappeared, or advanced. And I'm not letting it advance ;) This thing is going down :D

raziel714 [userpic]

Epic Win!

July 15th, 2007 (01:50 am)
accomplished

current location: Living Room of Doom
current mood: accomplished

So I was brought into a chat that was WEIIIRD, and growing and I didn't wanna be there, and the people were being well, to put it lightly, assholes :3
Sooooo, my brotha Kaka and I decided to attack. And hell, it worked.

Well, here is where we attacked o.o/ ENJOY

Sakura [IFLYSM NARUTO] says (01:41):
I HATE THOSE WHO ADDS YOU AND DONT ROLE PLAY
KAIEN™,, .what else could it be but a horrible alien; says (01:41):
DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU
?????*Heartbroken,inlove with a whore TT_TT- says (01:41):
to be a dyke
KAIEN™,, .what else could it be but a horrible alien; says (01:41):
DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU
KAIEN™,, .what else could it be but a horrible alien; says (01:41):
DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU
Raziel [Kiki]→HUH o.o/ *bgca says (01:41):
nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp
Raziel [Kiki]→HUH o.o/ *bgca says (01:41):
nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp
?????*Heartbroken,inlove with a whore TT_TT- says (01:42):
WTF
*
* Guy Sensei (training) has been added to the conversation.
*
Unnamed says (01:42):
STOP. it's freezing my computer.
Sakura [IFLYSM NARUTO] says (01:42):
AND ONES WHO ADD YOU THEY WILL TRY TO HIT ON YOU
Unnamed says (01:42):
=__=
*
?????*Heartbroken,inlove with a whore TT_TT- just sent you a nudge.
*
* {||}-Akatsuki Deidara-{||} has left the conversation.
*
»Anko|™ says (01:42):
Your making my computer go slow! XD
?????*Heartbroken,inlove with a whore TT_TT- says (01:42):
FUCKER
Peruru -feels like he screw things up- says (01:42):
WTF WAS THAT?
Sakura [IFLYSM NARUTO] says (01:43):
AND HERE
Guy Sensei (training) says (01:43):
INO?
?????*Heartbroken,inlove with a whore TT_TT- says (01:43):
I'am getting sick of rp and gettubg suck of naruto -__-
http://SailorClan2.2ya.com says (01:43):
whoa
Sakura [IFLYSM NARUTO] says (01:43):
FORGIVE ME
Sakura [IFLYSM NARUTO] says (01:43):
YES?
?????*Heartbroken,inlove with a whore TT_TT- says (01:43):
no action
http://SailorClan2.2ya.com says (01:43):
that was lag
Guy Sensei (training) says (01:43):
ino?
Peruru -feels like he screw things up- says (01:43):
HAI?
Guy Sensei (training) says (01:43):
OH HELLO INO
»Anko|™ says (01:43):
Ino's ping is to high for this. lol
?????*Heartbroken,inlove with a whore TT_TT- says (01:43):
Guy i thought you were leaving
Guy Sensei (training) says (01:43):
i did leave
http://SailorClan2.2ya.com says (01:43):
*Sings*
Peruru -feels like he screw things up- says (01:43):
IM HERE
Guy Sensei (training) says (01:43):
I WAS INVITED BACK
?????*Heartbroken,inlove with a whore TT_TT- says (01:43):
did not
Uchiha Itachi ++Akatsuki++ [Why do I seem invisble to you?] [&&The Uchiha curse;] says (01:43):
FUCKING DROP DEAD!
Uchiha Itachi ++Akatsuki++ [Why do I seem invisble to you?] [&&The Uchiha curse;] says (01:43):
My MSN lagged!
?????*Heartbroken,inlove with a whore TT_TT- says (01:43):
who me?
?????*Heartbroken,inlove with a whore TT_TT- says (01:43):
;~;
Unnamed says (01:43):
mine did too.
Unnamed says (01:43):
=/
?????*Heartbroken,inlove with a whore TT_TT- says (01:43):
same
»Anko|™ says (01:43):
My MSN is lagging badly as well damn it!
Uchiha Itachi ++Akatsuki++ [Why do I seem invisble to you?] [&&The Uchiha curse;] says (01:44):
Fucking n00bs.
*
* KAIEN™,, .what else could it be but a horrible alien; has left the conversation.
*
?????*Heartbroken,inlove with a whore TT_TT- says (01:44):
..........
Unnamed says (01:44):
eh. i'm gonna leave this chat. talk to you later.. i guess. =/
Uchiha Itachi ++Akatsuki++ [Why do I seem invisble to you?] [&&The Uchiha curse;] says (01:44):
The bitch left good
Unnamed says (01:44):
bye bye.
Uchiha Itachi ++Akatsuki++ [Why do I seem invisble to you?] [&&The Uchiha curse;] says (01:44):
Bye
?????*Heartbroken,inlove with a whore TT_TT- says (01:44):
Fuck you all except unnamed and bye
?????*Heartbroken,inlove with a whore TT_TT- says (01:44):
motherfuckers
Unnamed says (01:44):
lol. bye.
Raziel [Kiki]→HUH o.o/ *bgca says (01:44):
o.o /wave
*
* Unnamed has left the conversation.
*
Peruru -feels like he screw things up- says (01:44):
O.O
Uchiha Itachi ++Akatsuki++ [Why do I seem invisble to you?] [&&The Uchiha curse;] says (01:44):
Fuck you back =/
?????*Heartbroken,inlove with a whore TT_TT- says (01:44):
fuck you all
*
* ?????*Heartbroken,inlove with a whore TT_TT- has left the conversation.
*
Guy Sensei (training) says (01:44):
ok bye bye
Raziel [Kiki]→HUH o.o/ *bgca says (01:44):
lol
Raziel [Kiki]→HUH o.o/ *bgca says (01:44):
XD
*
* Uchiha Itachi ++Akatsuki++ [Why do I seem invisble to you?] [&&The Uchiha curse;] has left the conversation.
*
* Guy Sensei (training) has left the conversation.
*
* »Anko|™ has left the conversation.
*
* Sakura [IFLYSM NARUTO] has left the conversation.
*
* Peruru -feels like he screw things up- has left the conversation.
*
Raziel [Kiki]→HUH o.o/ *bgca says (01:46):
Ayaya~
Raziel [Kiki]→HUH o.o/ *bgca says (01:46):
moody @_@
*
* Arika | Sage [Hihi] -Chipp- *Portable* [.:7.16.06:. mugen ai] Sammy Co. "Here in the rain" *bgca has left the conversation.
*





PRETTY DAMN EPIC!

raziel714 [userpic]

Frendz o_O

July 14th, 2007 (02:02 pm)
cheerful

current location: Here :3
current mood: cheerful
current song: Megaherz

So I've had a relatively good summer so far. As for college, I'm not completely sure how that's gonna roll on but I'm saving that post for another time. What I want to talk about now are my friends. Although I know them online, and talk to them online, I don't call them online friends because that signifies distance, which is something I don't see. We're much closer than that. They are real indeed, and have helped me through so many problems, and I think I can say that they know me better than most people that actually see me irl.

I can tell them so many things, and they won't turn on me, or judge me, just listen, and give advice if applicable. I can safely say that I love my friends, and would do anything I could for them.

Cici, you're like my big sis, my best friend and I love ya to death! We're always here for each other, even when things get all hectic xD haha!
Kaka, well this is complicated XDDDD o_O I'm princess Kiki and such o.o and yea xD LMAO we're just awesome XDDD Oh and desu desu desu desu desu desu desu desu desu nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp nsəp
Sagers, although you probably won't read this, and we fight more than anything xD (even if its only joking "most of the time") you is mah brotha xD and you're awesome ^_^

Soi, although we've had our moments, know I love you very much, that I never want to let go. I love talking to you. Make me laugh and smile, that you do ^^ Love you hun.


Woooo! xD; Ok, switching subjects now o.O I've been getting more immersed in /b/ as you can tell by the little message I left for Kaka xD It's really interesting stuff that it is! No details will be exposed, hahaha xD

But anyhoo, hope everyone has a happy bastille day! Aka my birthday :3